Yuichi Message for you : ” Hirugohan wo tabemashou~ ”

::++ Dare Yuichi?? ++::

CREDIT TO: http://nakamaru-kattun.tripod.com/dare/dareyuchan.htm

Name
Nakamaru Yuichi
Nickname
Yuichi , Maru
Birthday
4 September 1983
Blood Type
O type
Hight : Weight
174.2 : 54
Family
Father,Mother, 2 younger sisters
Fav. Food
Mother’s staw cream, Strawberry
Fav. Color
Gray
Fav. Sport
Soccer
Fav. Activity
Dance
Special Ability
Try, Pc 150 : 1 page (wow!!)
Treasure
Fan’s Letters and presents
Secret Place
Own bedroom, bathroom
Fav. Subject
Science
Fav. Word
Dance Let’s dance!
Girl in Spec
Bright, Active, Pouring love for the child, Short-cut, Make-up, Sweet and tender, Smile, Attentive to
Idea about marriage age
23
Item
Mirror, Silver accessories
Fav. Music
R&B, Rap
Enter in Jr.
November 1998
Address
Johnny’s Family Club
4th Floor, 4-6-9 Azabu Jyuuban.
Minato-ku,
Tokyo 106-8670
Japan
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s